Visit Xingbang Factory
Contact us
 Tel:+86 310-6732495 6733495
 6823000 6731495 6731000

 Fax:+86 310-6733495
 WeChat:+86 13731039567
 Zip:057150
 QQ:2850291853
 skype:handanrixin(helen)
 Add:Handan Yongnian Xitantou 
 Industrial zone
 Sales Company: Hebei Yongnian standard parts shop China International Hardware City, C2-1 / C2-2.
Wedge anchor You are here:HOME>>HOME>>Products>>Wedge anchor

wedge anchor factory in handan yongnian

Company Information

 

1.Our company is a professional manfacturer of hardware fasteners.our factory was founded in 1992,we have taiwan high-speed molding machine 11B,14B,17B,19B,24B. We are specificizing in the export business of fasteners which enjoys great popularity in the world market. You could contact us if any item is interest to you. We will do our best to meet you requirements.

IMG_20150812_151338psb (20)IMG_20150812_151227

 

 725789429_986614187.jpg728253051_986614187.jpg729713919_986614187.jpg1547529356_986614187.jpg1546058845_986614187.jpg1547529532_986614187.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

2.We have many years of experience and specializing in fastener,Quality is stable for mass production.

such as:ANSI wedge anchor  DIN wedge anchor 

              ANSI drop in anchor    Din drop in anchor   BS drop in anchor 

              chemical anchor ,sleeve anchor (hook ,eye ,flange nut ,hex bolt )

              three-fixed anchor   four fixed anchor 

our packing is :small box+carton +pallet 

                         bags+pallet 

                         bulk bags 

                         on customer demand 

 

                                     

 

 

 

 

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

Detailed&Packing:

size 1/4*1-3/4~1*12,M6*40-M24*360
material carbon/stainless steel
color yellow/bule white
port tianjin or shanghai or qingdao 
payment T/T;L/C
MOQ 30,000pcs

 

Packaging&Delivery

packaging:small white box+carton+pallet;small color box+carton+pallet;carton+pallet

deliery:25 to 35 days,according to order quantity

 

 

Packing Picture

 

$41E~7O_I6D{{POA0)]QKSV

 

 HTB1wIMWIVXXXXX5XVXXq6xXFXXXoHTB1PvgPIVXXXXcGXVXXq6xXFXXXwP1010088

 

Part 3.Picture Presentation

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Certifications

D7443342C710878923D45B61849FB7F6.jpgIMG_20150804_125652.jpgIMG_20150804_125700.jpgIMG_20150806_094439.jpgIMG_20150806_094219.jpgIMG_20150806_094507.jpg 

Our Services

        • About the inquiry : we wil reply within 24 hours .

        • Guarantees/Warranties/Terms and Conditions : We guarantee product quality and take responsibility for the defects caused by manufacturing.

1. Good after sales service. Any small problem happening will be solved at the most prompt time;

2. Many years of export experience;

3. Specifications list is available upon your request

4. Welcome to send enquiry, we will reply soon.

5. Prompt shipment with professional documents

6. Custom packing, with photo before shipment

7. High quality and competitive price.

Product Uses

Installation

1.Drill the hole.

2.Cleaning the hole and insert he anchor into the hole.

3.Hammer the pin into the anchor.

 paste-pic-dp_uuid_vt84a

Wedge anchor

1.Concrete wedge anchors' design allows them to anchor fixtures into concrete.

2.Concrete wedge anchors work by inserting them into a hole drilled into concrete.

3.The concrete wedge anchor is then expanded, wedging itself securely

Yellow / blue white carbon / stainless steel   concrete anchor/yellow/bule white zinc plated wedge anchor /  concrete anchor bolt / concrete bolts fixing anchor

 

Part 1.About the Product

 

Type

wedge anchors with three clip

wedge anchors with hilti clips

wedge anchors with stainless steel clip

Specification 

material:common carbon steel(4.8grade,8.8grade),stainless steel(A2/A4)

coating:yellow zine plated,white zine plated,hot galvanized,etc.

Installation

1.Drill the hole.

2.Cleaning the hole and insert he anchor into the hole.

3.Hammer the pin into the anchor.

 paste-pic-dp_uuid_vt84a

Wedge anchor

1.Concrete wedge anchors' design allows them to anchor fixtures into concrete.

2.Concrete wedge anchors work by inserting them into a hole drilled into concrete.

3.The concrete wedge anchor is then expanded, wedging itself securely

Part 2.Detailed&Packing:

size 1/4*1-3/4~1*12,M6*40-M24*360
material carbon/stainless steel
color yellow/bule white
port tianjin or shanghai or qingdao 
payment T/T;L/C
MOQ 30,000pcs

 

Packaging&Delivery

packaging:small white box+carton+pallet;small color box+carton+pallet;carton+pallet

deliery:25 to 35 days,according to order quantity

 

 

Packing Picture

 

2

 

 

 

Part 3.Picture Presentation

 Wedge anchor

 

HTB10D7jJXXXXXXUXFXXq6xXFXXXqHTB1jYWXJXXXXXb0apXXq6xXFXXXzHTB1siWtJXXXXXXdXFXXq6xXFXXXi

 

 

 

Other Names:

through bolts, wedge bolt, stud anchors, wedge anchors

 Part 4.Company Information

 1.Our company is a professional manfacturer of hardware fasteners. We are specificizing in the export business of fasteners which enjoys great popularity in the world market. You could contact us if any item is interest to you. We will do our best to meet you requirements.

 

 2.We have many years of experience and specializing in fastener,Quality is stable for mass production.

Our market

 

Northern America

Eastern Europe

Southern Aisa

Eastern Aisa

Southern America

Western Europe

Southeast Aisa

Middle Aisa

 Hope you would contact us if any item is interest to you and we will do our best to meet your requirements

Hits:2133 Entry Time:2015-12-06 16:36:19【Print this page】【Return

Copyright: Handan Hounian Expand Screw Limited Company
Phone:+86 310-6732495    Fax: +86 310-6733495    Mobile: +86 13731039567
Site Map    Powered by: Hebei Flextronics - Handan Website